HomeCompany00585987 LIMITED 00585987

00585987 LIMITED 00585987

by ukpany

Company Number: 00585987

Registered Address: 7 KINGSLAND GRANGE, WOOLSTON, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, ENGLAND, WA1 4SR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/06/1957

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 3320 – Manufacture instruments for measuring etc.

Previous Company Names: 24/02/2016 PE (GB) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00585987 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00585987 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy