HomeCompany00581909 LIMITED 00581909

00581909 LIMITED 00581909

by ukpany

Company Number: 00581909

Registered Address: HADRIAN HOUSE, HIGHAM PL, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, , , NE1 8BP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 08/04/1957

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 16/03/2015 J.& J.HARRISON LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00581909 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00581909 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy