HomeCompany00581048 LIMITED 00581048

00581048 LIMITED 00581048

by ukpany

Company Number: 00581048

Registered Address: 73 SHIRLEY AVENUE, REDHILL, SURREY, , , RH1 5AH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 28/03/1957

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2742 – Aluminium production 2753 – Casting of light metals 2754 – Casting of other non-ferrous metals

Previous Company Names: 26/01/2016 07882818 LIMITED 26/01/2016 STARLING CASTINGS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00581048 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00581048 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy