HomeCompany00573478 LIMITED 00573478

00573478 LIMITED 00573478

by ukpany

Company Number: 00573478

Registered Address: THE OAKS, FORDHAM ROAD, NEWMARKET, SUFFOLK, , CB8 7AL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 26/10/1956

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 24/03/2014 SPRITE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00573478 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00573478 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy