HomeCompany00569754 LTD 00569754

00569754 LTD 00569754

by ukpany

Company Number: 00569754

Registered Address: SMITH & WILLIAMSON RESTRUCTURING, & RECOVERY SERVICES PORTWALL, PLACE PORTWELL LANE, BRISTOL, , BS1 6NA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/08/1956

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 30/12/2015 LORNE STEWART (UK) LTD 10/01/2002 LORNE STEWART (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00569754 LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00569754 LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy