HomeCompany00566734 LIMITED 00566734

00566734 LIMITED 00566734

by ukpany

Company Number: 00566734

Registered Address: 8 EATON RD, COVENTRY, , , , CV1 2FF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/05/1956

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 16/12/2019 NORTH STAR ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00566734 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00566734 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy