HomeCompany00563798 LIMITED 00563798

00563798 LIMITED 00563798

by ukpany

Company Number: 00563798

Registered Address: KIMBERLEY-CLARK EUROPE LIMITED, 40 LONDON ROAD, REIGATE, SURREY, , RH2 9QP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/03/1956

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2125 – Manufacture of paper & paperboard goods

Previous Company Names: 18/06/2018 SCOTT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00563798 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00563798 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy