HomeCompany00559358 LIMITED 00559358

00559358 LIMITED 00559358

by ukpany

Company Number: 00559358

Registered Address: C/O GREIF UK LTD, MERSEYSIDE WORKS OILSITES ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT SOUTH WIRRAL, CHESHIRE, , CH65 4EZ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/12/1955

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 3663 – Other manufacturing

Previous Company Names: 12/02/2018 METAL CONTAINERS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00559358 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00559358 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy