HomeCompany00557167 LIMITED 00557167

00557167 LIMITED 00557167

by ukpany

Company Number: 00557167

Registered Address: 4TH FLOOR SPINGFIELD HOUSE, 76 WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, , , LS1 2AY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/11/1955

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 23700 – Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone

Previous Company Names: 26/07/2018 REALSTONE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00557167 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00557167 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy