HomeCompany00548299 LIMITED 00548299

00548299 LIMITED 00548299

by ukpany

Company Number: 00548299

Registered Address: NELSON HOUSE, 2 HAMILTON TERRACE, LEAMINGTON SPA, WARWICKSHIRE, , CV32 4LY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 27/04/1955

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2811 – Manufacture metal structures & parts 2875 – Manufacture other fabricated metal products 3520 – Manufacture of railway locomotives & stock

Previous Company Names: 20/07/2016 KCS LIMITED 05/02/2001 CITY SHEET METAL PRODUCTIONS (COVENTRY) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00548299 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00548299 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy