HomeCompany00545747 LIMITED 00545747

00545747 LIMITED 00545747

by ukpany

Company Number: 00545747

Registered Address: C/O ARTHUR ANDERSEN & CO, 10 NEWHALL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, , , B3 3NP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/03/1955

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 04/07/2014 HEAT COLD & SOUND INSULATIONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00545747 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00545747 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy