HomeCompany00544258 LIMITED 00544258

00544258 LIMITED 00544258

by ukpany

Company Number: 00544258

Registered Address: 43 TEMPLE ROW, BIRMINGHAM, , , , B2 5JT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/02/1955

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4525 – Other special trades construction

Previous Company Names: 31/03/2014 MBP LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00544258 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00544258 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy