HomeCompany00535990 LTD 00535990

00535990 LTD 00535990

by ukpany

Company Number: 00535990

Registered Address: WOODLAND PLACE, PINETREES ROAD, NORWICH, NORFOLK, , NR7 9BB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/07/1954

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 4542 – Joinery installation

Previous Company Names: 24/07/2017 JOHN SADD & SONS LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00535990 LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00535990 LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy