HomeCompany00529479 LIMITED 00529479

00529479 LIMITED 00529479

by ukpany

Company Number: 00529479

Registered Address: PEAT MARWICK MCLINTOCK, ST NICHOLAS HSE, 31,PARK RD, NOTTINGHAM, , NG7 1LB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/02/1954

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 24/11/2017 EX-CELL-O LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00529479 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00529479 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy