HomeCompany00524665 00524665

00524665 00524665

by ukpany

Company Number: 00524665

Registered Address: MICHELIN HOUSE THIRD FLOOR, 81 FULHAM ROAD, LONDON, , , SW3 6RD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Unlimited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/10/1953

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 18/04/2018 C & A

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00524665 directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00524665 is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy