HomeCompany00518653 LIMITED 00518653

00518653 LIMITED 00518653

by ukpany

Company Number: 00518653

Registered Address: OCEAN BUILDINGS, BUTE CRESCENT, CARDIFF, , , CF1 6AN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/04/1953

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 16/09/2014 PEARLSTAR LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00518653 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00518653 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy