HomeCompany00511434 LIMITED 00511434

00511434 LIMITED 00511434

by ukpany

Company Number: 00511434

Registered Address: C/O BUCHLER PHILLIPS & CO, 84 GROSVENOR STREET, LONDON, , , W1X 9DF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/09/1952

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 01/12/2015 C. AND A. PLANT SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00511434 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00511434 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy