HomeCompany00509700 00509700

00509700 00509700

by ukpany

Company Number: 00509700

Registered Address: FOUNDRY LANE, SMETHWICK, WEST MIDLANDS, , , B66 2LP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Unlimited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/07/1952

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 30/03/2016 WEIGH-TRONIX 13/06/2002 PM SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00509700 directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00509700 is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy