HomeCompany00508493 LIMITED 00508493

00508493 LIMITED 00508493

by ukpany

Company Number: 00508493

Registered Address: 93 QUEEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, , , , S1 1WF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/06/1952

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2940 – Manufacture of machine tools 3110 – Manufacture electric motors, generators etc.

Previous Company Names: 25/04/2014 ROTARY ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00508493 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00508493 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy