HomeCompany00501380 LIMITED 00501380

00501380 LIMITED 00501380

by ukpany

Company Number: 00501380

Registered Address: MARMION HOUSE 3, COPENHAGEN STREET, WORCESTER, WORCESTERSHIRE, , WR1 2HB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/11/1951

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 18/03/2016 HILFIELD LIMITED 27/09/2000 SHARDAL CASTINGS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00501380 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00501380 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy