HomeCompany00498943 LIMITED 00498943

00498943 LIMITED 00498943

by ukpany

Company Number: 00498943

Registered Address: P O BOX 60, WRIGHT STREET, BROADHEATH, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, , WA14 5ER. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 28/08/1951

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 1450 – Other mining and quarrying 7011 – Development & sell real estate

Previous Company Names: 03/06/2015 PROCON (GREAT BRITAIN) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00498943 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00498943 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy