HomeCompany00496454 PLC 00496454

00496454 PLC 00496454

by ukpany

Company Number: 00496454

Registered Address: PLUMTREE COURT, LONDON, , , , EC4A 4HT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/06/1951

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4543 – Floor and wall covering 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 23/09/2014 GCF GROUP PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00496454 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00496454 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy