HomeCompany00491501 LIMITED 00491501

00491501 LIMITED 00491501

by ukpany

Company Number: 00491501

Registered Address: WESTMINSTER HOUSE, CROMPTON WAY, FAREHAM, HANTS,, , PO15 5SS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/02/1951

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 9999 – Dormant company

Previous Company Names: 28/10/2016 EAGRE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00491501 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00491501 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy