HomeCompany00488205 LIMITED 00488205

00488205 LIMITED 00488205

by ukpany

Company Number: 00488205

Registered Address: 2/3 PAVILLION BUILDINGS, EAST SUSSEX, , , , BN1 1EE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/11/1950

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4525 – Other special trades construction 4532 – Insulation work activities

Previous Company Names: 10/03/2014 DORIC COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00488205 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00488205 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy