HomeCompany00459356 LIMITED 00459356

00459356 LIMITED 00459356

by ukpany

Company Number: 00459356

Registered Address: THE LEXICON, MOUNT STREET, MANCHESTER, , , M2 5NT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/09/1948

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 27/03/2014 INTERSERVE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED 07/03/2001 INTERSERVE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00459356 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00459356 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy