HomeCompany00452813 LIMITED 00452813

00452813 LIMITED 00452813

by ukpany

Company Number: 00452813

Registered Address: HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, , , EC4A 3TR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 20/04/1948

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 01/05/2018 ROYAL DOULTON LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00452813 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00452813 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy