HomeCompany00451454 LIMITED 00451454

00451454 LIMITED 00451454

by ukpany

Company Number: 00451454

Registered Address: C/O SOCHALL SMITH LTD, 3 PARK SQUARE, LEEDS, , , LS1 2NE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 25/03/1948

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7487 – Other business activities

Previous Company Names: 06/01/2014 GREATCOAT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00451454 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00451454 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy