HomeCompany00449389 LIMITED 00449389

00449389 LIMITED 00449389

by ukpany

Company Number: 00449389

Registered Address: 4TH FLOOR, ST ALPHAGE HOUSE, 2 FORE STREET LONDON WALL, LONDON, , EC2Y 5DH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 10/02/1948

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 04/09/2018 TERSONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00449389 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00449389 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy