HomeCompany00438846 LIMITED 00438846

00438846 LIMITED 00438846

by ukpany

Company Number: 00438846

Registered Address: 94 BRIXTON HILL, LONDON, , , , SW2 1QN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 14/07/1947

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 5010 – Sale of motor vehicles 5020 – Maintenance & repair of motors

Previous Company Names: 31/05/2017 HEARN BROS.LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00438846 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00438846 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy