HomeCompany00436555 LIMITED 00436555

00436555 LIMITED 00436555

by ukpany

Company Number: 00436555

Registered Address: BULMAN HOUSE, REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, TYNE & WEAR, , NE3 3LS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/06/1947

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 3611 – Manufacture of chairs and seats

Previous Company Names: 01/03/2019 SCHEME DESIGNS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00436555 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00436555 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy