HomeCompany00428903 LIMITED 00428903

00428903 LIMITED 00428903

by ukpany

Company Number: 00428903

Registered Address: BEACON WORKS, TEXAS STREET, MORLEY, LEEDS, , LS27 0HQ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/02/1947

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 05/05/2016 CAMBRIAN CASTINGS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00428903 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00428903 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy