HomeCompany00426256 LIMITED 00426256

00426256 LIMITED 00426256

by ukpany

Company Number: 00426256

Registered Address: GRANT THORNTON HOUSE, MELTON STREET, EUSTON SQUARE, LONDON, , NW1 2EP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/12/1946

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4522 – Erection of roof covering & frames 4543 – Floor and wall covering 4544 – Painting and glazing

Previous Company Names: 05/09/2018 A.CAMERON LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00426256 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00426256 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy