HomeCompany00425363 LIMITED 00425363

00425363 LIMITED 00425363

by ukpany

Company Number: 00425363

Registered Address: REPRODUX HOUSE, NORTON ROAD, NEWHAVEN, EAST SUSSEX, , BN9 0BZ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 10/12/1946

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 31090 – Manufacture of other furniture

Previous Company Names: 01/05/2014 BEVAN FUNNELL LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00425363 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00425363 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy