HomeCompany00424081 LIMITED 00424081

00424081 LIMITED 00424081

by ukpany

Company Number: 00424081

Registered Address: 3RD FLOOR, 40, GROSVENOR PLACE, LONDON, , ENGLAND, SW1X 7AW. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/11/1946

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 21/01/2015 DE HAVILLAND AIRCRAFT COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00424081 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00424081 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy