HomeCompany00405649 LIMITED 00405649

00405649 LIMITED 00405649

by ukpany

Company Number: 00405649

Registered Address: 1 EAST PARADE, SHEFFIELD, , , , S1 2ET. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/03/1946

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4521 – Gen construction & civil engineer

Previous Company Names: 21/10/2015 WADE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00405649 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00405649 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy