HomeCompany00400692 LIMITED 00400692

00400692 LIMITED 00400692

by ukpany

Company Number: 00400692

Registered Address: THE OLD HALSALL ARMS, 2 SUMMERWOOD LANE HALSALL, , , , L39 8RJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/11/1945

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4531 – Installation electrical wiring etc.

Previous Company Names: 03/03/2015 EMFORM LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00400692 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00400692 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy