HomeCompany00400566 LIMITED 00400566

00400566 LIMITED 00400566

by ukpany

Company Number: 00400566

Registered Address: PO BOX 810 HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, , , EC4A 3TR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/11/1945

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 28/12/2016 BGE REALISATIONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00400566 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00400566 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy