HomeCompany00392295 LIMITED 00392295

00392295 LIMITED 00392295

by ukpany

Company Number: 00392295

Registered Address: 5 PARK COURT, PYRFORD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, SURREY, , KT14 6SD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/01/1945

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2924 – Manufacture of other general machinery

Previous Company Names: 01/10/2015 C.E.KING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00392295 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00392295 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy