HomeCompany00387852 LIMITED 00387852

00387852 LIMITED 00387852

by ukpany

Company Number: 00387852

Registered Address: QUEENS HOUSE, QUEENS ROAD, COVENTRY, , , CV1 3DR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 26/05/1944

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 30/04/2020 STUART DAVIS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00387852 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00387852 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy