HomeCompany00384313 LIMITED 00384313

00384313 LIMITED 00384313

by ukpany

Company Number: 00384313

Registered Address: DENTON STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, , , CA2 5EL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 10/12/1943

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2710 – Manufacture of basic iron & steel & of Ferro-alloys 4525 – Other special trades construction

Previous Company Names: 31/10/2014 PORTER ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00384313 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00384313 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy