HomeCompany00383378 LIMITED 00383378

00383378 LIMITED 00383378

by ukpany

Company Number: 00383378

Registered Address: SEVERNSIDE TRADING ESTATE,, AVONMOUTH,, BRISTOL, , , BS11 8AG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/10/1943

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 20/06/2016 WESTERN TRANSPORT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00383378 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00383378 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy