HomeCompany00378826 LIMITED 00378826

00378826 LIMITED 00378826

by ukpany

Company Number: 00378826

Registered Address: KIDSONS IMPEY, 25 CHANTRY LANE, GRIMSBY, SOUTH HUMBERSIDE, , DN31 2LP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/02/1943

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2751 – Casting of iron 2852 – General mechanical engineering

Previous Company Names: 07/10/2019 WYNSTAN LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00378826 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00378826 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy