HomeCompany00373157 LIMITED 00373157

00373157 LIMITED 00373157

by ukpany

Company Number: 00373157

Registered Address: ERNST & YOUNG PO BOX 61, CLOTH HALL COURT 14 KING STREET, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, , LS1 2JN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 02/04/1942

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2222 – Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous Company Names: 24/02/2005 PIMPERNEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00373157 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00373157 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy