HomeCompany00369704 LIMITED 00369704

00369704 LIMITED 00369704

by ukpany

Company Number: 00369704

Registered Address: ROYAL OAK GARAGE, HEIGHINGTON, DARLINGTON, CO. DURHAM,, , DL2 2UJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/09/1941

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 06/05/2015 ELLIOTT (FARMS) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00369704 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00369704 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy