HomeCompany00368713 LIMITED 00368713

00368713 LIMITED 00368713

by ukpany

Company Number: 00368713

Registered Address: UPS HOUSE, FOREST ROAD, FELTHAM, MIDDLESEX, , TW13 7DY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 14/08/1941

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 6024 – Freight transport by road

Previous Company Names: 11/05/2016 CARRYFAST LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00368713 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00368713 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy