HomeCompany00367616 LIMITED 00367616

00367616 LIMITED 00367616

by ukpany

Company Number: 00367616

Registered Address: 37B NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, , , , W1M 8JR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/06/1941

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 16/11/2015 ESSTEE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00367616 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00367616 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy