HomeCompany00362087 LIMITED 00362087

00362087 LIMITED 00362087

by ukpany

Company Number: 00362087

Registered Address: 765 FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON, , , , NW11 8DS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 28/06/1940

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 08/06/2018 DAVALL GEAR COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00362087 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00362087 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy