HomeCompany00361265 LIMITED 00361265

00361265 LIMITED 00361265

by ukpany

Company Number: 00361265

Registered Address: PLAYING PLACE, BOX, STROUD, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, , GL6 9HR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/05/1940

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 9305 – Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 30/08/2018 SEARLE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00361265 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00361265 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy