HomeCompany00359466 LIMITED 00359466

00359466 LIMITED 00359466

by ukpany

Company Number: 00359466

Registered Address: BLACK DYKE MILLS,, QUEENSBURY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, , BD13 1QA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/02/1940

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 1712 – Prepare & spin woollen-type fibres

Previous Company Names: 24/12/2018 PRIESTLEYS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00359466 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00359466 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy