HomeCompany00358466 PLC 00358466

00358466 PLC 00358466

by ukpany

Company Number: 00358466

Registered Address: 7 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE, , LONDON, , , SE1 2RT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/12/1939

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: GROUP

Nature of Business (SIC): 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 17/04/2018 ROK PLC 05/05/2006 ROK PROPERTY SOLUTIONS PLC 18/04/2001 EBC GROUP PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00358466 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00358466 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy